Uczestnicy 2014

...BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC NA SEZON 2014...

Pełna obsada to 910 gołębi= 182 drużyny

 Lista uczestników w sezonie 2014

 

Fromularz zgloszeniowy
Nr Flaga Uczestnik Szt Kraj Miejscowosc Uwagi
1GUDZ YEVHENIY5DLAUTERTAL
2ALEXANDER GEBEL5DGERMANY
3GUDZ YEVHENIY 15DLAUTERTAL
4TEAM GUDZ5DLAUTERTAL
5Grzana5PLMAKóW MAZOWIECKI
6PAWLIK ARTUR5PLBYSTRZYCA KłODZKA
7ALEXANDER GEBEL 25DGERMANY
8Michna Racing Team5PLWROCłAW
9FOKS GRZEGORZ5PLKAJETANOW
10TEAM GUDZ 15DLAUTERTAL
11TEAM GEBEL5DGERMANY
12WAłęSA MATEUSZ5PLOLSZTYN
13PAWLIK NADIA5PLBYSTRZYCA KłODZKA
14TODOROV DIMITAR5BGBUłGARIA
15TOMIAK KRZYSZTOF5PLOBRA
16TEAM GEBEL 25DGERMANY
17OKOS HERBERT5DLAUTERTAL
18CZEREśNIEWSKI ROBERT5PLLESZNO
19TOMIAK KRZYSZTOF15PLOBRA
20FAMILIEN GEBEL5DGERMANY
21SZEWC DAMIAN5PLJAWOR
22SCHILLING HERMAN5DLAUTERTAL
23SNELA LESZEK5PLSWOROWO
24KUMANOV MAKSIM5BGBUłGARIA
25ŁÓJ ARTUR5PLKROSNO ODRZ
26Michna Racing Team II5PLMIęDZYLESIE
27KOCOT JOSEF5DLAUTERTAL
28BIESEK MACIEJ5PLCZERSK
29ŻAKOWSKI JERZY5PLOLSZTYN
30LOFFLER ERWIN5DGERMANY
31BEDNAREK WŁADYSŁAW 15PLWŁOSZAKOWICE
32BLACK SEA DERBY RO5ROROMANIA
33PASKOV MARIAN5BGBUłGARIA
34TOMIAK PRZEMYSŁAW5PLOBRA
35BEDNAREK WŁADYSŁAW 25PLWŁOSZAKOWICE
36SCHINDLER JOHAN5DLAUTERTAL
37MARIUS ANDREI5ROROMANIA
38BEDNAREK DAMIAN 15PLWŁOSZAKOWICE
39USAS RINATAS5LTLITAUEN
40Patryk i Kamil Sadowski5PLSZEWNICA
41STACHOWIAK MICHAL5PLROSTARZEWO
42BEDNAREK DAMIAN 25PLWŁOSZAKOWICE
43CIRIKA KORNEL5ROROMANIA
44Rinatas Usas 25LTLITAUEN
45OKSANA 5IGROSSETO
46BEDNAREK DOROTA 15PLWŁOSZAKOWICE
47USAS TIM5LTLITAUEN
48DUDEK&KOPKE5PLKRAśNIK DOLNY
49KALIMANCI DERBY BG5BGBUłGARIA
50KONIOR5PLWĘGIERSKA GÓRKA
51BEDNAREK DOROTA 25PLWŁOSZAKOWICE
52LAXY KONRAD5DLAUTERTAL
53Kamil i Patryk Sadowski5PLSZEWNICA
54KAJDZIK TOMASZ5PLSIEWIERZ
55CZEREśNIEWSKA SYLWIA5PLLESZNO
56OWCZAREK GRZEGORZ5PLGOMUNICE
57STROETGES DICKMAN5NLNETHERLANDS
58GALLI ENRICO5IGROSSETO
59DICKMANN A.5NLNETHERLANDS
60CZEREśNIEWSKII ROBERT5PLLESZNO
61OLEKSY ADAM ZBIGNIEW5PLLIPIANY
62ULLRICH SOHN&ENKEL 15DNAUEN
63OWCZAREK BARTLOMIEJ5PLGOMUNICE
64STROETGES K.J.5NLNETHERLANDS
65ULLRICH SOHN&ENKEL 25DNAUEN
66Zaremba & Becela5PLWYDAWY
67DICKMANN STROETGES5NLNETHERLANDS
68MIRO5IROCCASTRADA
69PANIS E.5BBELGIA
70OLEKSY A I Z5PLLIPIANY
71KOPKE FAMILIE5DNIESKY
72PANIS TILLMANS5BBELGIA
73Wiesław Łopuch5PLBYSTRZYCA KłODZKA
74MIRO 15IROCCASTRADA
75MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ5PLLESZNO
76JAKSA ANDRZEJ5PLTARNOWSKIE GORY
77MERTENS ROGER5BBELGIA
78MERTENS R.5BBELGIA
79OWCZAREK JAN5PLGOMUNICE
80BAUM FAMILIE5DNIESKY
81KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ5PLWOLA KOPCOWA
82HENIIG FAMILIE5DZITTAU
83WIERZBICKI SLAWOMIR5PLOLSZTYN
84TARASIUK JERZY5PLLOSICE
85Grzegorz 25PLGOMUNICE
86DUDEK HENRYK5PLBOLESLAWIEC
87WIERZBICKI SLAWEK5PLOLSZTYN
88Bartłomiej 25PLGOMUNICE
89Jan 25PLGOMUNICE
90Skonieczny&Trójczak5PLWOłOMIN
91dario5PLTUCHOLA
92ZIEMSKI WOJCIECH5PLWOJCIECHOW
93EMERLING JERZY5USAWALLINGTON
94MAJA Krosno Odrz5PLKROSNO ODRZ
95EMERLING GRZEGORZ5USAELMWOOD PARK
96Wojciech 25PLWOJCIECHOW
97DZIAłAK E & J5PLOSTRZESZóW
98Bartosz Morel5PLLAZY
99Skonieczny&Trójczak 25PLWOłOMIN
100NOWAK TADEUSZ5PLLUBOŃ
101OKSANA 15IGROSSETO
102DABROWSKI LESZEK5SSKENE
103JONSON ULF5SFJARAS
104Mikaela & Stafana 5S LEUBECK
105TOTI ENRICO5IGROSSETO
106PALUCH MARCIN5PLBIELSKO-BIAłA
107TOUAN MOHAMET5SLERUM
108PALUCH MARCIN 25PLBIELSKO-BIAłA
109KRYSPOL 19905PLSłUPIA POD KęNEM
110OŚKO HUBERT5PLJERUZAL
111GRYF ŚWIDNICA5PLŚWIDNICA
112SZYMCZAK LESZEK - JACEK5PLJAGODNIK
113SG Piekielko-Kussyk5DVILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
114SG Piekielko-Kussyk 15DVILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
115Beates Team5DVILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
116Jarnicki - Kosmala5PLBUKOWINA
117Norbert Binkowski5DVILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
118Bernd Prekel5DHüFINGEN
119Edward Dobroc5PLKRAKOW
120BABIERCZUK RAFAł5PLJUTROSIN
121WEPRYK MIROSłAW5PLKOSZALIN
122ORłOWSKI PAWEł5PLSIANóW
123KHGP15PLWYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
124SZYMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ5PLWYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
125SZYMAŃSKI WALDEMAR5PLWYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
126SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ5PLWYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
127MAJEWSKI ADAM5PLSOKOLNIKI
128DZIOPAK&GAŁUSZKA5PLMECINKA
129Matysiak Konieczny5PLSIERAKOWO
130SASIńSKI MARIUSZ5PLWAłCZ
131TOMIAK EWELINA5PLOBRA
132KUCIEJCZYK-POZNAR DAREK-MARIUSZ5PLNOWA WIES GRODZISKA
133KAMYSZEK ROMEK5PLWARTA BOLESLAWIECKA
134KOPER TOMASZ5PLBULOWICE
135BENEDYKT JAN DOROTA5PLLIPNICA
136TEO I SZAFI5PLWIECHLICE
137Funty Manchester5GBMANCHESTER
138KROPOP TOMEK5PLGOZDóW
139GUTKOWSKI ROBERT5PLBOLESłAWIEC
140CHWARZYŃSKI & KĘPA5PLZIELIN
141KęPA BEATA5PLZIELIN
142RUDALSCY BRACIA5PLBOBOSZOW
143KAPUSTA ADAM5PLDOłHOBYCZóW
144PIWOWARCZYK ADAM5PLŻARKI
145SZARANEK ZOFIA5PLWOLSZTYN
146SOBKOWIAK WLODRZIMIERZ5PLSTARE BOJANOWO
147SZARANEK PAWEŁ5PLWOLSZTYN
148MICHALSCY BRACIA5PLSTARA BYSTRZYCA
149KURZAWSKI P&Ł5PLSTARE BOJANOWO
150ZMIJA JANUSZ5PLBULOWICE
151SMORAWSKI JACEK5PLSYCOW
152ODWAZNY JACEK5PLKAMIENIEC
153julia5PLSTARE BOJANOWO
154M.Rzepny-M.Stańczuk5PLŁAPY
155Patryk5PLSZEWNICA
156SADOWSKI KAMIL5PLSZEWNICA
157JASKULLA GERD5DNEUSTADT
158Sławomir Czerwiński5PLSITNE
159JOPEK TOMASZ5PLBYDGOSZCZ
160Dr Schwidde - Krasowski5PLŻARY
161NAWROCKI IRENEUSZ5PLKEPNO
162TOMASZ JOPEK 25PLBYDGOSZCZ
163Dr Schwidde - Krasowski 25PLŻARY
164MELON ZDZISłAW5PLŻYRARDóW
165KłóSEK KAZIMIERZ5PLRADYMNO
166RUMIK KRZYSZTOF5PLLOSICE
167TARASIUK JERZY I P.R5PLLOSICE
168Tomek5PLMAłOWICE
169CIEśLA ZBIGNIEW5PLSZCZUROWA
170Solicki5PLMAłOWICE
171SZYMAŃSKI TEAM5PLWYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
172BARTOSIK JANUSZ5PLMIENDZYRZEC PODL
173Rupiński5PLPUłTUSK
174BARTOSIK RAFAł5PLMIENDZYRZEC PODL
175Pawełek&Mrowiec5PLŻYWIEC
176CZERWIńSKI SłAWOMIR5PLSITNE
177Jankowski5PLPIETRASZKI
178JANKOWSKA KINGA5PLPITRASZKI
179KOCIUBA&PAKULA5PLCHOJNÓW
180Pawełek&Mrowiec 25PLŻYWIEC
181Buttner G i A5PLSWARZęDZ
182OLEKSY G A Z5PLLIPIANY
183Adam5PLFUGASóWKA
184STECIUK STANISłAW5PLHALASY
185Waldek5PLSWIEBODZICE